Difference between revisions of "NML:Properties and variables and callbacks"
From GRFSpecs
Jump to navigationJump to searchBrickblock1 (talk | contribs) |
Brickblock1 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[NML:Tramtypes|Tramtypes]] || [[NML:Tramtypes#Tramtype properties|properties]] || [[NML:Tramtypes#Tramtype variables|variables]] || [[NML:Tramtypes#Tramtype callbacks|callbacks]] |
|[[NML:Tramtypes|Tramtypes]] || [[NML:Tramtypes#Tramtype properties|properties]] || [[NML:Tramtypes#Tramtype variables|variables]] || [[NML:Tramtypes#Tramtype callbacks|callbacks]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[NML:Bridges|Bridges]] || [[NML:Bridges#Bridge properties|properties]] || [[NML:Bridges#Bridge variables|variables]] || [[NML:Bridges#Bridge callbacks|callbacks]] |
+ | |[[NML:Bridges|Bridges]] || [[NML:Bridges#Bridge properties|properties]] || [[NML:Bridges#Bridge variables|variables]] || [[NML:Bridges#Bridge callbacks|callbacks]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[NML:Badges|Badges]] || [[NML:Badges#Badge properties|properties]] || [[NML:Badges#Badge variables|variables]] || [[NML:Badges#Badge callbacks|callbacks]] |
+ | |[[NML:Badges|Badges]] || [[NML:Badges#Badge properties|properties]] || [[NML:Badges#Badge variables|variables]] || [[NML:Badges#Badge callbacks|callbacks]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |Signals|| || || |
+ | |Signals|| || || |
|} |
|} |
||
Latest revision as of 14:23, 6 January 2026
Vehicles, Stations, Roadstops, Canals, Towns, Houses, Industries (Tiles), Cargos, Airports+Tiles, Objects, Railtypes, Roadtypes, Tramtypes, Bridges, Badges, Terrain
- common props | vars | CBs
- train | roadveh | ship | aircr props
- common variables
- industry props | vars | CBs
- tile props | vars | CBs
- airport props | vars | CBs
- tile props | vars | CBs
Select a topic from the table below or use the navigation pane at the right.